Training programmes

Training manual

On 5th October 2016 the training manual for profession groups 1 to 7 was introduced on regular project meeting. Training manual for profession groups 8 and 9 was introduced at project meeting on 11th October.

Workgroups for developing of training programmes

Teams of experts have finished curricula for all 9 groups of professions. Expert teams also developed content for the training programmes based on prepared curricula.

Expert teams for group of professions are following:

Team 1
Name Organisation
Ľubica Hlaváčová NÚCŽV                       
Anton Puškár ÚVS
Zuzana Kyrinovičová ÚVS
Frantisek Doktor  ZSPS
Ľuboš Fusek Baumit
Martin Dováľ Ipeľské tehelne
Katarína Havranová, replaced by Andrea Zabáková NÚCŽV
Team 2
Name Organisation
Anton Puškár ÚVS
Ľubica Hlaváčová SOŠ Nitra
Katarína Havranová, replaced by Andrea Zabáková NÚCŽV
Ján Mráz Stavoterm Michalovce
Pavol Panáček  Slovenergookno
Marta Minarovičová  ÚVS
Frantisek Doktor  ZSPS
Team 3
Name  Organisation
Anton Puškár                                      ÚVS
Ľubomír Kovaľ SOŠ Bratislava
Zsolt Lukáč  ZSPS
Ján Slašťan Strabag
Flavián Dudaško Chamostav Svit
Roman Kyrinovič  ÚVS
Stanislav Lužinský NÚCŽV
Team 4
Name Organisation
Štefan Száraz                                                       SOŠ Nové Zámky     
Jozef Oláh ÚVS
Stanislav Šutliak                                                 ÚVS
Roman Kyrinovič ÚVS
Zsolt Lukáč  ZSPS
Branislav Audy  Bramac
Miroslav Zliechovec Isover
Stanislav Lužinský NÚCŽV
Team 5
Name Organisation
Štefan Száraz                                           SOŠ Nové Zámky
Iveta Vaneková SOŠ Nové Zámky
Peter Kubaš Shuller Ehklar
Juraj Slezák  Knauf
Anton Krištof  NÚCŽV
Zsolt Lukáč ZSPS
Zuzana Kyrinovičová ÚVS
Team 6
Name Organisation
Dušan Petráš                                           ÚVS
Štefan Száraz SOŠ Nové Zámky
Tomáš Mudrončík Viessmann
Anton Krištof NÚCŽV
Marta Minarovičová  ÚVS
Team 7
Name Organisation
Jozef Dragúň  BEZTECH Miloslavov
Eugen Čonga IVCSO
Karol Hágovský IVCSO
Tibor Haneš  Skanska
Stanislav Kocák  Tera stroj Bratislava
Ján Pitúch                                                            SOŠ Košice
Roman Kyrinovič            ÚVS
Marta Minarovičová    ÚVS
Team 8
Name Organisation
Stanislav Darula                                                    SSTS                          
Roman Dubnička SSTS  
Dionýz Gašparovský SSTS
Peter Janiga SSTS  
Jana Raditschová SSTS  
Eduard Kačík SSTS
Alfonz Smola SSTS  
Team 9
Name Organisation
Samuel Čičmanec  SIEA
Peter Prihoda  SIEA

Training of trainers

Training of trainers for profession groups 1 to 3 took place on 14th October 2016 and for groups 3 to 7 on 7th November. Training for group 8 took place on 26th May 2017 and for group 9 between 15th and 17th February 2017.

Network of companies supporting the scheme

National scheme for qualification and further training of craftsmen and on-site workers in the area of energy efficiency and use of renewable energy sources in buildings was supported with network of organisations with whom ZSPS and ÚVS signed Memorandum of Understanding. 


TOPlist
Follow us!